Early Childhood

Title/Name                                                                                     Phone Number      

              

Coordinator: Thelma Jasper                                                                               501-447-6102

Office Staff: Shirley Gilmore                                                                               501-447-6103   
                                                                        

SPED Teachers: Andi Smith                                                                                501-447-6124
                                        Kevin Davis                                                                              501-447-6115
                                        Kathy Chambers                                                                    501-447-6119 

                                        Melony Phillips                                                                      501-447-6107
                                        Sara Raley                                                                                501-447-6106

Speech/Language Pathologists: Brandy Nesselrodt                           501-447-6113
                                                                              Caroline Holt                                     501-447-6112
                                                                              Kate Slay                                             501-447-6110

                                                                              Samantha Curran                            501-447-6114
                                                                              Susan Humbrecht                           501-447-6109
                                                                              Kim Pearson                                      501-447-6108

Psychology Specialists: Kimberly Reynolds                                             501-447-6117
                                                          Leslie Eason                                                           501-447-6118

                                       

 Occupational Therapist: Kristy Smith                                                       501-447-6120       

 Physical Therapist: Jennifer (Brooke) Bricker                                       501-447-6121

Test Room  501-447-6105